Galloway Fleeces, Stranraer

Galloway Fleeces
30 LOCHRYAN STREET
DG9 7HR Stranraer
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
LOCHRYAN STREET LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 LOCHRYAN STREET, DG9 7HR, STRANRAER, Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
Company Number
SC241134
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
GALLOWAY FLEECE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67 Victoria Street
    DG9 7NY  Stranraer
  2. 10C Hanover Street
    DG9 7RZ  Stranraer
  3. 10A Hanover Street
    DG9 7RZ  Stranraer
  4. 12 Hanover Street
    DG9 7RZ  Stranraer
  5. Unit 2, Bellavilla Road
    DG9 8ED  Stranraer
  6. 31 - 33 CASTLE STREET
    DG9 7RR  Stranraer
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests